Legia Warszawa Aktualizacja: 2018-06-10 07:52:10
Herb:
Rok powstania: 1916
Mistrzostwo Polski - (8x) - 1955, 1956, 1968/69, 1969/70, 1993/94, 1994/95, 2001/02, 2005/06
wicemistrzostwo Polski - (9x) - 1960, 1967/68, 1970/71, 1984/85, 1985/86, 1992/93, 1995/96, 1996/97, 2003/04
Puchar Polski - (12x) - 1954/55, 1955/56, 1963/64, 1965/66, 1972/73, 1979/80, 1980/81, 1988/89, 1989/90, 1993/94, 1994/95, 1996/97
finalista Pucharu Polski - (6x) - 1951/52 (rezerwy), 1968/69, 1971/72, 1987/88, 1990/91, 2003/04
Puchar Ligi - 2001/02
finalista Pucharu Ligi - 1999/2000
Superpuchar Polski - (3x) - 1989, 1994, 1997
I LIGA
BRAMKI:
7 - Kamil Biliński
2 - Ołeksij Bykow, Marek Fabry
1 - Kamil Bębenek, Sebastian Bonecki, Meik Karwot, Hubert Matynia, Adrian Troć, Joel Valencia, Marcel Ziemann, samobójcza (Patryk Procek, Podbeskidzie)
ASYSTY:
3 - Kamil Biliński
2 - Juan Camara, Michał Janota, Adrian Troć
1 - Ołeksij Bykow, Marek Fabry, Dean Guezen, Meik Karwot, Maksymilian Rozwandowicz, Dominik Sokół, Paweł Szostek, Nikodem Zielonka, Marcel Ziemann
ŻÓŁTE KARTKI:
8 - Sebastian Bonecki
7 - Dominik Jończy
6 - Ołeksij Bykow
4 - Vedran Dalić, Marek Fabry, Meik Karwot, Joel Valencia
3 - Maksymiian Rozwandowicz, Michał Janota, Konrad Wrzesiński,
2 - Kamil Biliński, Patryk Caliński, Dean Guezen, Mateusz Kos, William Remy, Dominik Sokół, Marcel Ziemann
1 - Juan Camara, Ołeksij Dowhyj, Tymoteusz Klupś, Mateusz Machała, Hubert Matynia, Antonio Pavić, Artem Polarus, Artem Suchoćkyj, Paweł Szostek, Adrian Troć, Łukasz Uchnast, Nikodem Zielonka
CZERWONE KARTKI:
1 - Sebstian Bonecki, Marek Fabry, Marcel Ziemann
PUCHAR POLSKI
BRAMKI:
2 - Marek Fabry
1 - Kamil Bębenek, Dawid Ryndak
ASYSTY:
2 - Sebastian Bonecki
1 - Dawid Ryndak
ŻÓŁTE KARTKI:
1 - Kamil Bębenek, Sebastian Bonecki, Ołeksij Bykow, Marek Fabry, Mateusz Machała, Dawid Ryndak
IV LIGA - REZERWY
BRAMKI:
6 - Antoni Kulawiak
5 - Bartosz Paszczela
3 - Mikołaj Staniak
2 - Kamil Bębenek, Igor Dziedzic, Mateusz Machała, Bartosz Martosz, Hubert Matynia,
1 - Karol Adamiec, Marek Fabry, Tymoteusz Klupś, Kamil Lipka, Piotr Płuciennik, Paweł Szostek, Adrian Troć, Łukasz Uchnast, Kacper Wołowiec, Nikodem Zielonka, Marcel Ziemann, samobójcza (Tymoteusz Trzepizur, Unia Rędziny)
PUCHAR POLSKI - REZERWY
BRAMKI:
5 - Bartosz Paszczela
3 - Jan Janosz, Bartosz Martosz, Kacper Wołowiec
2 - Kamil Bębenek, Mateusz Mielczarek,
1 - Michał Barć, Szymon Celej, Igor Dziedzic, Antoni Kulawiak, Maksym Niemiec, samobójcza (Adrian Czaplak, Ostoja Żelisławice)